Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
ESL challenger China
Tier 3 · 2 Jan – 1 Feb 2026 · $142,000 · 17 teams · Patch 7.40
Winner: Xtreme Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
30 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 22 | 50.0% | ▲ +8.6 pts | |
| 97% | 2 | 27 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 93% | 6 | 22 | 66.7% | ▲ +22.1 pts | |
| 83% | 7 | 18 | 57.1% | ▲ +11.2 pts | |
| 80% | 5 | 19 | 20.0% | ▼ −23.7 pts | |
| 73% | 7 | 15 | 42.9% | ▼ −4.8 pts | |
| 70% | 11 | 10 | 36.4% | ▼ −14.7 pts | |
| 67% | 10 | 10 | 30.0% | ▼ −16.8 pts | |
| 67% | 15 | 5 | 53.3% | ▲ +9.3 pts | |
| 67% | 10 | 10 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 63% | 2 | 17 | 0.0% | ▼ −42.2 pts | |
| 60% | 11 | 7 | 27.3% | ▼ −18.0 pts | |
| 60% | 11 | 7 | 45.5% | ▼ −2.6 pts | |
| 57% | 9 | 8 | 44.4% | ▼ −2.5 pts | |
| 53% | 10 | 6 | 70.0% | ▲ +23.8 pts | |
| 53% | 5 | 11 | 60.0% | ▲ +9.3 pts | |
| 50% | 5 | 10 | 80.0% | ▲ +33.8 pts | |
| 50% | 5 | 10 | 40.0% | ▼ −8.6 pts | |
| 50% | 7 | 8 | 28.6% | ▼ −17.1 pts | |
| 50% | 9 | 6 | 77.8% | ▲ +26.6 pts | |
| 47% | 9 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.2 pts | |
| 43% | 5 | 8 | 20.0% | ▼ −29.0 pts | |
| 43% | 4 | 9 | 75.0% | ▲ +29.5 pts | |
| 43% | 3 | 10 | 100.0% | — | |
| 40% | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.0 pts | |
| 40% | 4 | 8 | 75.0% | ▲ +28.6 pts | |
| 40% | 7 | 5 | 57.1% | ▲ +3.3 pts | |
| 40% | 5 | 7 | 40.0% | ▼ −13.2 pts | |
| 40% | 3 | 9 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.3 pts | |
| 40% | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | ▲ +38.6 pts | |
| 40% | 4 | 8 | 75.0% | ▲ +23.4 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 8 | 50.0% | ▼ −7.3 pts | |
| 33% | 7 | 3 | 57.1% | ▲ +9.4 pts | |
| 30% | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | ▼ −19.5 pts | |
| 30% | 4 | 5 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.8 pts | |
| 30% | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.6 pts | |
| 30% | 5 | 4 | 20.0% | ▼ −24.9 pts | |
| 23% | 1 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.6 pts | |
| 23% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.1 pts | |
| 20% | 0 | 6 | — | — | |
| 20% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.2 pts | |
| 20% | 0 | 6 | — | — | |
| 20% | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | ▲ +22.8 pts | |
| 17% | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.6 pts | |
| 17% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.3 pts | |
| 17% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.8 pts | |
| 13% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +22.0 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.0 pts | |
| 13% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.0 pts | |
| 13% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.9 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.4 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 10% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 10% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −22.2 pts | |
| 10% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 7% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.5 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 7% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.0 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.9 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.9 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.1 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.7 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +45.4 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.1 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore