Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
PARI Universe by FISSURE Closed Qualifiers
Tier 3 · Qualifier · 5 Oct – 8 Oct 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: LEGION
Heroes at this tournament
34 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97% | 10 | 23 | 60.0% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 94% | 3 | 29 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.6 pts | |
| 88% | 15 | 15 | 60.0% | ▲ +6.2 pts | |
| 85% | 6 | 23 | 33.3% | ▼ −25.1 pts | |
| 82% | 13 | 15 | 46.2% | ▼ −1.4 pts | |
| 79% | 5 | 22 | 80.0% | ▲ +32.5 pts | |
| 76% | 9 | 17 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.4 pts | |
| 74% | 10 | 15 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 71% | 11 | 13 | 36.4% | ▼ −11.9 pts | |
| 71% | 7 | 17 | 42.9% | ▼ −7.0 pts | |
| 68% | 6 | 17 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.5 pts | |
| 65% | 8 | 14 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.5 pts | |
| 65% | 6 | 16 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.5 pts | |
| 62% | 4 | 17 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.7 pts | |
| 59% | 6 | 14 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.7 pts | |
| 53% | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.3 pts | |
| 50% | 16 | 1 | 43.8% | ▼ −5.5 pts | |
| 50% | 1 | 16 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.7 pts | |
| 47% | 9 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.8 pts | |
| 44% | 13 | 2 | 61.5% | ▲ +11.3 pts | |
| 44% | 6 | 9 | 0.0% | ▼ −40.3 pts | |
| 41% | 7 | 7 | 57.1% | ▲ +10.3 pts | |
| 41% | 5 | 9 | 40.0% | ▼ −1.4 pts | |
| 41% | 8 | 6 | 62.5% | ▲ +10.4 pts | |
| 41% | 6 | 8 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 35% | 8 | 4 | 62.5% | ▲ +10.6 pts | |
| 35% | 6 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −20.0 pts | |
| 35% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 32% | 11 | 0 | 54.5% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 32% | 4 | 7 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 32% | 8 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.1 pts | |
| 29% | 8 | 2 | 62.5% | ▲ +13.0 pts | |
| 29% | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.7 pts | |
| 29% | 5 | 5 | 60.0% | ▲ +15.3 pts | |
| 29% | 2 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.6 pts | |
| 29% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.4 pts | |
| 26% | 0 | 9 | — | — | |
| 26% | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +11.2 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −19.4 pts | |
| 24% | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 21% | 6 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.7 pts | |
| 21% | 1 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.9 pts | |
| 18% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 18% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.6 pts | |
| 15% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 15% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.4 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.4 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.5 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.3 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.1 pts | |
| 12% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.0 pts | |
| 12% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.2 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 9% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 9% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 9% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.4 pts | |
| 9% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.4 pts | |
| 9% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.1 pts | |
| 9% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 9% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.3 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.3 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | — | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.7 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.3 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.2 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.3 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.0 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore