Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
The International 2026 - Regional Qualifier Southeast Asia
Tier 2 · 2 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 19 Jun – 23 Jun 2026 · 16 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: OG
Top 12 teams in the field: TEAM VISION, Team Spirit
Heroes at this tournament
44 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 24 | 55.0% | ▲ +7.3 pts | |
| 100% | 6 | 38 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.6 pts | |
| 100% | 0 | 44 | — | — | |
| 98% | 12 | 31 | 41.7% | ▼ −2.4 pts | |
| 82% | 5 | 31 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.9 pts | |
| 80% | 18 | 17 | 61.1% | ▲ +8.4 pts | |
| 77% | 16 | 18 | 62.5% | ▲ +16.9 pts | |
| 73% | 14 | 18 | 42.9% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 70% | 13 | 18 | 61.5% | ▲ +4.2 pts | |
| 70% | 11 | 20 | 54.5% | ▲ +5.6 pts | |
| 68% | 9 | 21 | 44.4% | ▼ −1.5 pts | |
| 61% | 8 | 19 | 50.0% | ▲ +6.3 pts | |
| 61% | 21 | 6 | 61.9% | ▲ +14.3 pts | |
| 61% | 2 | 25 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.8 pts | |
| 57% | 17 | 8 | 52.9% | ▲ +6.1 pts | |
| 52% | 12 | 11 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.7 pts | |
| 52% | 9 | 14 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.2 pts | |
| 50% | 7 | 15 | 14.3% | ▼ −31.6 pts | |
| 48% | 8 | 13 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 48% | 16 | 5 | 37.5% | ▼ −15.7 pts | |
| 45% | 7 | 13 | 42.9% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 39% | 4 | 13 | 75.0% | ▲ +26.8 pts | |
| 39% | 11 | 6 | 45.5% | ▼ −3.6 pts | |
| 39% | 6 | 11 | 83.3% | ▲ +30.6 pts | |
| 36% | 2 | 14 | 50.0% | ▼ −5.2 pts | |
| 36% | 9 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.2 pts | |
| 34% | 9 | 6 | 55.6% | ▲ +8.8 pts | |
| 32% | 7 | 7 | 57.1% | ▲ +7.9 pts | |
| 32% | 7 | 7 | 57.1% | ▲ +7.1 pts | |
| 30% | 9 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.4 pts | |
| 27% | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.0 pts | |
| 25% | 3 | 8 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 25% | 5 | 6 | 20.0% | ▼ −27.5 pts | |
| 25% | 3 | 8 | 33.3% | ▼ −23.9 pts | |
| 25% | 2 | 9 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 23% | 4 | 6 | 25.0% | ▼ −28.2 pts | |
| 23% | 6 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.6 pts | |
| 20% | 3 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | — | |
| 20% | 8 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.7 pts | |
| 20% | 7 | 2 | 57.1% | ▲ +8.0 pts | |
| 20% | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 20% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −19.2 pts | |
| 18% | 2 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 18% | 3 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.6 pts | |
| 16% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −20.5 pts | |
| 14% | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.8 pts | |
| 14% | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | ▼ −11.3 pts | |
| 14% | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +41.6 pts | |
| 14% | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | ▲ +8.8 pts | |
| 14% | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts | |
| 11% | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | ▲ +5.8 pts | |
| 11% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.7 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 9% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 9% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.4 pts | |
| 9% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 9% | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.5 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | ▲ +29.3 pts | |
| 9% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 9% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 9% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.2 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.6 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.6 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −42.2 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.7 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.4 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 5% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.2 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.6 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | — | |
| 5% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 5% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.7 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.7 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.8 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.1 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.7 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore