Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
DreamLeague Season 29
Tier 1 · 6 of the top 12 teams · 13 May – 24 May 2026 · $1,000,000 · 17 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: TEAM VISION
Top 12 teams in the field: Aurora Gaming, BETBOOM TEAM, Team Liquid, TEAM VISION, Tundra Esports, Team Falcons
Heroes at this tournament
185 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94% | 43 | 130 | 55.8% | ▲ +4.8 pts | |
| 91% | 45 | 124 | 46.7% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 89% | 13 | 152 | 53.8% | ▲ +2.7 pts | |
| 86% | 72 | 88 | 58.3% | ▲ +9.7 pts | |
| 84% | 47 | 109 | 59.6% | ▲ +12.4 pts | |
| 82% | 89 | 63 | 51.7% | ▲ +4.1 pts | |
| 76% | 32 | 109 | 34.4% | ▼ −11.1 pts | |
| 69% | 44 | 83 | 63.6% | ▲ +10.9 pts | |
| 66% | 79 | 43 | 39.2% | ▼ −10.0 pts | |
| 63% | 51 | 66 | 56.9% | ▲ +15.4 pts | |
| 60% | 57 | 54 | 45.6% | ▼ −1.2 pts | |
| 60% | 8 | 103 | 87.5% | ▲ +45.3 pts | |
| 56% | 62 | 41 | 43.5% | ▼ −9.6 pts | |
| 55% | 25 | 76 | 44.0% | ▼ −5.1 pts | |
| 52% | 47 | 49 | 46.8% | ▼ −2.2 pts | |
| 48% | 34 | 55 | 44.1% | ▼ −3.4 pts | |
| 45% | 26 | 58 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 42% | 42 | 36 | 59.5% | ▲ +13.6 pts | |
| 41% | 37 | 39 | 56.8% | ▲ +10.8 pts | |
| 41% | 42 | 33 | 38.1% | ▼ −12.6 pts | |
| 39% | 59 | 14 | 49.2% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 38% | 24 | 46 | 58.3% | ▲ +11.8 pts | |
| 36% | 33 | 34 | 39.4% | ▼ −13.2 pts | |
| 35% | 24 | 41 | 54.2% | ▲ +11.9 pts | |
| 35% | 29 | 35 | 58.6% | ▲ +12.3 pts | |
| 34% | 46 | 17 | 39.1% | ▼ −12.6 pts | |
| 33% | 30 | 31 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 32% | 13 | 47 | 38.5% | ▼ −9.1 pts | |
| 32% | 27 | 32 | 55.6% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 30% | 29 | 27 | 37.9% | ▼ −15.9 pts | |
| 29% | 24 | 30 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.9 pts | |
| 28% | 12 | 40 | 41.7% | ▼ −13.6 pts | |
| 28% | 9 | 42 | 44.4% | ▼ −6.4 pts | |
| 27% | 20 | 30 | 45.0% | ▼ −3.6 pts | |
| 27% | 14 | 36 | 42.9% | ▼ −8.8 pts | |
| 25% | 16 | 31 | 37.5% | ▼ −13.6 pts | |
| 25% | 13 | 33 | 38.5% | ▼ −9.0 pts | |
| 25% | 19 | 27 | 68.4% | ▲ +11.1 pts | |
| 24% | 36 | 9 | 63.9% | ▲ +15.8 pts | |
| 24% | 27 | 18 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 24% | 18 | 26 | 72.2% | ▲ +26.0 pts | |
| 23% | 13 | 30 | 53.8% | ▲ +4.0 pts | |
| 23% | 19 | 24 | 31.6% | ▼ −16.8 pts | |
| 21% | 15 | 24 | 53.3% | ▲ +7.4 pts | |
| 21% | 25 | 13 | 56.0% | ▲ +7.0 pts | |
| 18% | 16 | 18 | 56.3% | ▲ +7.2 pts | |
| 18% | 15 | 19 | 60.0% | ▲ +8.2 pts | |
| 18% | 14 | 20 | 64.3% | ▲ +8.8 pts | |
| 17% | 14 | 18 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.8 pts | |
| 17% | 17 | 14 | 41.2% | ▼ −2.5 pts | |
| 16% | 22 | 8 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 16% | 9 | 21 | 33.3% | ▼ −7.0 pts | |
| 16% | 15 | 15 | 60.0% | ▲ +11.7 pts | |
| 16% | 11 | 18 | 54.5% | ▲ +9.8 pts | |
| 13% | 3 | 21 | 33.3% | ▼ −19.2 pts | |
| 12% | 13 | 10 | 46.2% | ▲ +2.1 pts | |
| 12% | 18 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.9 pts | |
| 11% | 13 | 8 | 53.8% | ▲ +9.3 pts | |
| 10% | 9 | 10 | 22.2% | ▼ −24.6 pts | |
| 10% | 16 | 2 | 68.8% | ▲ +23.1 pts | |
| 9% | 8 | 9 | 37.5% | ▼ −6.8 pts | |
| 9% | 10 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.1 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 14 | 100.0% | ▲ +41.6 pts | |
| 8% | 7 | 8 | 42.9% | ▼ −13.4 pts | |
| 7% | 9 | 4 | 55.6% | ▲ +7.6 pts | |
| 6% | 7 | 5 | 42.9% | ▼ −4.9 pts | |
| 6% | 5 | 7 | 20.0% | ▼ −27.4 pts | |
| 6% | 5 | 7 | 60.0% | ▲ +7.9 pts | |
| 6% | 9 | 2 | 55.6% | ▲ +8.6 pts | |
| 6% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.5 pts | |
| 6% | 7 | 4 | 28.6% | ▼ −19.5 pts | |
| 5% | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | ▼ −7.3 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.6 pts | |
| 4% | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 4 | 100.0% | — | |
| 3% | 5 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.7 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | — | |
| 3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.3 pts | |
| 3% | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | ▼ −32.2 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.5 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.5 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −57.2 pts | |
| 2% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −26.0 pts | |
| 2% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.3 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.6 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.9 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.7 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.1 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.4 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.1 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.5 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.3 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.6 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore