Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
BLAST SLAM VI
Tier 1 · 4 of the top 12 teams · 3 Feb – 15 Feb 2026 · $1,000,000 · 12 teams · Patch 7.40
Top 12 teams in the field: Team Spirit, Xtreme Gaming, Team Yandex, REKONIX
Heroes at this tournament
25 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 21 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 96% | 10 | 14 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 96% | 11 | 13 | 81.8% | ▲ +36.5 pts | |
| 96% | 5 | 19 | 80.0% | ▲ +35.9 pts | |
| 92% | 3 | 20 | 66.7% | ▲ +23.0 pts | |
| 92% | 5 | 18 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.5 pts | |
| 80% | 2 | 18 | 50.0% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 72% | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.3 pts | |
| 72% | 7 | 11 | 71.4% | ▲ +26.9 pts | |
| 64% | 8 | 8 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.1 pts | |
| 60% | 6 | 9 | 0.0% | — | |
| 56% | 9 | 5 | 44.4% | ▼ −2.5 pts | |
| 56% | 5 | 9 | 80.0% | ▲ +35.3 pts | |
| 52% | 5 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.6 pts | |
| 48% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.1 pts | |
| 48% | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | ▲ +23.1 pts | |
| 44% | 8 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 44% | 0 | 11 | — | — | |
| 44% | 4 | 7 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.4 pts | |
| 44% | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | ▲ +10.0 pts | |
| 40% | 8 | 2 | 37.5% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 40% | 4 | 6 | 75.0% | ▲ +25.9 pts | |
| 40% | 9 | 1 | 55.6% | ▲ +8.0 pts | |
| 40% | 6 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 36% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 36% | 3 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 36% | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 36% | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 32% | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 32% | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.6 pts | |
| 32% | 3 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 32% | 4 | 4 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.2 pts | |
| 32% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.9 pts | |
| 28% | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.5 pts | |
| 28% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | ▲ +24.3 pts | |
| 28% | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.7 pts | |
| 28% | 6 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.3 pts | |
| 24% | 0 | 6 | — | — | |
| 24% | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | ▼ −11.8 pts | |
| 24% | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −58.4 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.8 pts | |
| 20% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.0 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +59.7 pts | |
| 16% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 16% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.5 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.6 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.7 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.8 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.5 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.2 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.6 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.2 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.0 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.6 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 4% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.2 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.6 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.3 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +44.8 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.7 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.1 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.4 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.4 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore