
Lifestealer
Mostly Carry · 91% of games
Win rate▲ 51.5%
Games14,621
Top players
Top players in public data: games with Divine or Immortal average rank in the last 90 days, at least 100 games on the hero. Top Immortal Draft games are not public since March 2025.
| Place | Player | Rank | Score | Games | Wins | Win rate | K / D / A | Usual position | Last game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 58.5 | 141 | 94 | 66.7% | 10.3 / 3.5 / 12.6 | — | 2026-11-03 | ||
| 2 | 55.1 | 102 | 66 | 64.7% | 9.5 / 4.4 / 10.8 | — | 2026-11-03 | ||
| 3 | 50.3 | 107 | 64 | 59.8% | 8.9 / 3.3 / 10.6 | — | 2026-10-28 | ||
| 4 | 50.1 | 187 | 107 | 57.2% | 6.2 / 3.7 / 9.9 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 5 | 49.7 | 110 | 65 | 59.1% | 9.8 / 3.1 / 12.8 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 6 | 48.6 | 223 | 123 | 55.2% | 8.3 / 3.4 / 12.3 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 7 | 48.1 | 142 | 80 | 56.3% | 9.8 / 4.2 / 12.5 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 8 | 45.2 | 102 | 56 | 54.9% | 8.7 / 5.9 / 12.1 | — | 2026-11-03 | ||
| 9 | 44.4 | 155 | 81 | 52.3% | 7.2 / 6.6 / 9.9 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 10 | 44.0 | 167 | 86 | 51.5% | 9.0 / 4.4 / 12.8 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 11 | 43.3 | 102 | 54 | 52.9% | 10.1 / 4.3 / 10.6 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 12 | 42.8 | 284 | 138 | 48.6% | 7.4 / 6.0 / 9.4 | — | 2026-11-03 | ||
| 13 | 42.7 | 116 | 60 | 51.7% | 6.8 / 4.0 / 10.4 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 14 | 41.6 | 108 | 55 | 50.9% | 8.4 / 3.6 / 9.0 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 15 | 37.4 | 124 | 57 | 46.0% | 10.1 / 5.2 / 12.4 | 2026-11-05 |