Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Tier 3 · 17 Apr – 3 May 2026 · 14 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: Vici Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
46 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61% | 15 | 13 | 46.7% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 57% | 21 | 5 | 57.1% | ▲ +15.7 pts | |
| 52% | 11 | 13 | 63.6% | ▲ +16.0 pts | |
| 48% | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | ▼ −0.2 pts | |
| 48% | 5 | 17 | 20.0% | ▼ −22.2 pts | |
| 48% | 17 | 5 | 47.1% | ▼ −0.6 pts | |
| 46% | 17 | 4 | 29.4% | ▼ −16.9 pts | |
| 43% | 19 | 1 | 52.6% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 43% | 17 | 3 | 70.6% | ▲ +23.0 pts | |
| 41% | 9 | 10 | 33.3% | ▼ −19.8 pts | |
| 39% | 11 | 7 | 36.4% | ▼ −9.1 pts | |
| 39% | 10 | 8 | 70.0% | ▲ +20.9 pts | |
| 39% | 10 | 8 | 30.0% | ▼ −16.2 pts | |
| 39% | 14 | 4 | 64.3% | ▲ +17.1 pts | |
| 37% | 10 | 7 | 80.0% | ▲ +33.2 pts | |
| 35% | 9 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.2 pts | |
| 35% | 11 | 5 | 54.5% | ▲ +9.9 pts | |
| 33% | 13 | 2 | 69.2% | ▲ +20.0 pts | |
| 30% | 8 | 6 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.7 pts | |
| 30% | 14 | 0 | 78.6% | ▲ +24.7 pts | |
| 28% | 6 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.6 pts | |
| 28% | 10 | 3 | 90.0% | ▲ +45.9 pts | |
| 28% | 11 | 2 | 36.4% | ▼ −11.9 pts | |
| 28% | 11 | 2 | 45.5% | ▼ −4.6 pts | |
| 26% | 11 | 1 | 54.5% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 26% | 7 | 5 | 14.3% | ▼ −32.3 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 8 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.5 pts | |
| 24% | 5 | 6 | 40.0% | ▼ −17.3 pts | |
| 22% | 3 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.2 pts | |
| 22% | 1 | 9 | 0.0% | ▼ −57.2 pts | |
| 20% | 9 | 0 | 22.2% | ▼ −24.7 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 17% | 7 | 1 | 42.9% | ▼ −10.6 pts | |
| 17% | 5 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 17% | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | ▲ +7.4 pts | |
| 15% | 7 | 0 | 42.9% | ▼ −7.2 pts | |
| 13% | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 13% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.5 pts | |
| 13% | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.7 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 13% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.7 pts | |
| 13% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 11% | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.1 pts | |
| 11% | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.6 pts | |
| 11% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.7 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.7 pts | |
| 9% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 9% | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | ▲ +29.0 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | ▲ +25.9 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.7 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.0 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.9 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.6 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 7% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.4 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.3 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.1 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.3 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.3 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.4 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.1 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.7 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.2 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.1 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.2 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.4 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.0 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.1 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.3 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.0 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.