Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam VII Qualifier EU
Tier 2 · 1 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 2 Apr – 3 Apr 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: Aurora Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
15 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 14 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.3 pts | |
| 100% | 2 | 13 | 50.0% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 100% | 2 | 13 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.5 pts | |
| 100% | 7 | 8 | 42.9% | ▼ −10.3 pts | |
| 100% | 7 | 8 | 71.4% | ▲ +24.9 pts | |
| 93% | 2 | 12 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 93% | 10 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.7 pts | |
| 87% | 6 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.0 pts | |
| 87% | 5 | 8 | 20.0% | ▼ −28.6 pts | |
| 73% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +16.6 pts | |
| 73% | 1 | 10 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.5 pts | |
| 67% | 4 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 53% | 5 | 3 | 40.0% | ▼ −6.4 pts | |
| 53% | 2 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.1 pts | |
| 53% | 5 | 3 | 40.0% | ▼ −5.3 pts | |
| 47% | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 47% | 2 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 47% | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.4 pts | |
| 47% | 2 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.7 pts | |
| 47% | 6 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.3 pts | |
| 47% | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 47% | 5 | 2 | 20.0% | ▼ −27.7 pts | |
| 47% | 3 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 40% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 40% | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 40% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.8 pts | |
| 33% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.8 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 33% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 33% | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −57.3 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.5 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.7 pts | |
| 27% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 27% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.0 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.1 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.9 pts | |
| 20% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 20% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.4 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.0 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.5 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.2 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.6 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.6 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.9 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.8 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.5 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.2 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.1 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.9 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.7 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.8 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore