Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam VII Qualifier SEA
Tier 3 · 1 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 2 Apr – 3 Apr 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: GLYPH
Heroes at this tournament
16 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 11 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 100% | 0 | 16 | — | — | |
| 94% | 3 | 12 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.8 pts | |
| 94% | 6 | 9 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 94% | 6 | 9 | 83.3% | ▲ +34.7 pts | |
| 88% | 3 | 11 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.7 pts | |
| 88% | 1 | 13 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 75% | 2 | 10 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.5 pts | |
| 75% | 8 | 4 | 12.5% | ▼ −37.6 pts | |
| 69% | 6 | 5 | 16.7% | ▼ −29.7 pts | |
| 69% | 6 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.8 pts | |
| 69% | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | ▼ −7.8 pts | |
| 69% | 10 | 1 | 30.0% | ▼ −19.3 pts | |
| 69% | 8 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.4 pts | |
| 63% | 2 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.7 pts | |
| 63% | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.6 pts | |
| 63% | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | ▼ −13.2 pts | |
| 56% | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.9 pts | |
| 56% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.0 pts | |
| 56% | 3 | 6 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.4 pts | |
| 56% | 3 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.3 pts | |
| 50% | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | ▲ +14.3 pts | |
| 44% | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.8 pts | |
| 44% | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 44% | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 44% | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.2 pts | |
| 44% | 3 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 38% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.8 pts | |
| 31% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.1 pts | |
| 31% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.3 pts | |
| 31% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −22.2 pts | |
| 31% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 25% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 25% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.8 pts | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.5 pts | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 19% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 19% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.7 pts | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.9 pts | |
| 19% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 19% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.4 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.7 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.1 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.7 pts | |
| 13% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.8 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +58.6 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.7 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.8 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.7 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.7 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.8 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.4 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore