Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
DreamLeague Division 2 Season 4
Tier 3 · 19 Apr – 1 May 2026 · $50,000 · 16 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: SouthAmericaRejects
Heroes at this tournament
170 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94% | 33 | 127 | 57.6% | ▲ +10.1 pts | |
| 89% | 62 | 90 | 51.6% | ▲ +6.1 pts | |
| 89% | 45 | 106 | 48.9% | ▼ −0.2 pts | |
| 88% | 87 | 62 | 52.9% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 83% | 59 | 82 | 49.2% | ▼ −4.0 pts | |
| 81% | 33 | 104 | 60.6% | ▲ +12.9 pts | |
| 79% | 28 | 106 | 67.9% | ▲ +21.3 pts | |
| 78% | 68 | 64 | 48.5% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 74% | 40 | 86 | 52.5% | ▲ +5.7 pts | |
| 72% | 45 | 78 | 64.4% | ▲ +18.2 pts | |
| 72% | 42 | 80 | 59.5% | ▲ +11.8 pts | |
| 69% | 29 | 89 | 72.4% | ▲ +21.3 pts | |
| 66% | 88 | 25 | 47.7% | ▼ −1.5 pts | |
| 58% | 54 | 45 | 44.4% | ▲ +3.0 pts | |
| 54% | 37 | 55 | 45.9% | ▼ −4.7 pts | |
| 54% | 32 | 59 | 43.8% | ▼ −0.9 pts | |
| 53% | 21 | 69 | 42.9% | ▲ +0.6 pts | |
| 51% | 12 | 75 | 41.7% | ▼ −5.9 pts | |
| 49% | 35 | 49 | 28.6% | ▼ −17.8 pts | |
| 47% | 19 | 61 | 73.7% | ▲ +16.3 pts | |
| 47% | 24 | 56 | 54.2% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 41% | 32 | 38 | 43.8% | ▼ −3.0 pts | |
| 38% | 24 | 41 | 45.8% | ▲ +1.3 pts | |
| 38% | 33 | 32 | 60.6% | ▲ +12.3 pts | |
| 36% | 23 | 39 | 34.8% | ▼ −13.3 pts | |
| 35% | 26 | 34 | 57.7% | ▲ +5.0 pts | |
| 35% | 38 | 22 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.7 pts | |
| 34% | 24 | 34 | 58.3% | ▲ +9.9 pts | |
| 30% | 26 | 25 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 27% | 19 | 27 | 42.1% | ▼ −10.5 pts | |
| 26% | 6 | 39 | 66.7% | ▲ +24.4 pts | |
| 25% | 19 | 23 | 68.4% | ▲ +22.5 pts | |
| 24% | 22 | 19 | 45.5% | ▼ −5.6 pts | |
| 23% | 26 | 13 | 46.2% | ▼ −3.1 pts | |
| 22% | 18 | 20 | 44.4% | ▼ −4.6 pts | |
| 22% | 13 | 25 | 23.1% | ▼ −26.8 pts | |
| 22% | 11 | 26 | 18.2% | ▼ −35.0 pts | |
| 22% | 14 | 23 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 21% | 20 | 16 | 35.0% | ▼ −16.8 pts | |
| 21% | 14 | 21 | 42.9% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 20% | 19 | 15 | 47.4% | ▼ −3.7 pts | |
| 20% | 17 | 17 | 35.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 18% | 24 | 7 | 58.3% | ▲ +10.4 pts | |
| 18% | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 17% | 17 | 12 | 41.2% | ▼ −10.0 pts | |
| 16% | 24 | 4 | 41.7% | ▼ −3.6 pts | |
| 15% | 8 | 17 | 12.5% | ▼ −33.7 pts | |
| 13% | 16 | 6 | 43.8% | ▼ −0.3 pts | |
| 13% | 13 | 9 | 53.8% | ▲ +6.7 pts | |
| 12% | 9 | 11 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.1 pts | |
| 12% | 11 | 9 | 72.7% | ▲ +21.1 pts | |
| 11% | 11 | 8 | 54.5% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 11% | 10 | 8 | 60.0% | — | |
| 9% | 10 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.7 pts | |
| 9% | 11 | 4 | 63.6% | ▲ +11.5 pts | |
| 8% | 12 | 2 | 58.3% | ▲ +7.1 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 11 | 0.0% | ▼ −58.4 pts | |
| 8% | 5 | 8 | 60.0% | ▲ +11.8 pts | |
| 8% | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | ▼ −0.5 pts | |
| 8% | 8 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 7% | 9 | 3 | 44.4% | ▼ −6.2 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.0 pts | |
| 6% | 3 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.7 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 6 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.0 pts | |
| 6% | 7 | 3 | 28.6% | ▼ −17.1 pts | |
| 6% | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +11.4 pts | |
| 6% | 9 | 1 | 55.6% | ▲ +1.7 pts | |
| 5% | 7 | 2 | 57.1% | ▲ +9.0 pts | |
| 5% | 3 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.0 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 5% | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | ▲ +4.5 pts | |
| 5% | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.7 pts | |
| 4% | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 4% | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | ▼ −23.7 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.3 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +26.3 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.5 pts | |
| 3% | 5 | 0 | 80.0% | ▲ +32.2 pts | |
| 3% | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.8 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.3 pts | |
| 3% | 5 | 0 | 80.0% | ▲ +31.3 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.4 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +6.5 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.3 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +6.3 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.5 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.2 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.1 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 1% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.5 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.1 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.8 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.5 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.0 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.9 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore