Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
DreamLeague Division 2 Season 3
Tier 3 · 1 of the top 12 teams · 4 Feb – 12 Feb 2026 · $50,000 · 8 teams · Patch 7.40
Winner: Aurora Gaming
Top 12 teams in the field: Aurora Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
25 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 22 | 66.7% | ▲ +23.0 pts | |
| 100% | 8 | 17 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 96% | 5 | 19 | 60.0% | ▲ +12.5 pts | |
| 96% | 5 | 19 | 80.0% | ▲ +32.5 pts | |
| 92% | 12 | 11 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.7 pts | |
| 84% | 6 | 15 | 16.7% | ▼ −31.0 pts | |
| 84% | 9 | 12 | 77.8% | ▲ +24.6 pts | |
| 80% | 0 | 20 | — | — | |
| 80% | 6 | 14 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 76% | 6 | 13 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 64% | 7 | 9 | 85.7% | ▲ +35.0 pts | |
| 64% | 11 | 5 | 63.6% | ▲ +16.0 pts | |
| 60% | 6 | 9 | 16.7% | ▼ −31.9 pts | |
| 60% | 2 | 13 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 56% | 8 | 6 | 62.5% | ▲ +17.0 pts | |
| 52% | 8 | 5 | 37.5% | ▼ −9.3 pts | |
| 52% | 12 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.2 pts | |
| 48% | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 48% | 9 | 3 | 55.6% | ▲ +0.0 pts | |
| 44% | 6 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −8.1 pts | |
| 44% | 8 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.1 pts | |
| 44% | 3 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 44% | 0 | 11 | — | — | |
| 44% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.7 pts | |
| 40% | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +22.0 pts | |
| 36% | 8 | 1 | 37.5% | — | |
| 36% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 32% | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.1 pts | |
| 32% | 1 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 32% | 2 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.4 pts | |
| 28% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −28.3 pts | |
| 28% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.8 pts | |
| 28% | 2 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.1 pts | |
| 28% | 1 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 24% | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.2 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.2 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.6 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.8 pts | |
| 24% | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.3 pts | |
| 24% | 0 | 6 | — | — | |
| 20% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.4 pts | |
| 20% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.2 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.6 pts | |
| 16% | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | ▲ +27.6 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.5 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 16% | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | — | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +41.6 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.1 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.1 pts | |
| 12% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.3 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.2 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −6.1 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.0 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.4 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.7 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.1 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.8 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.2 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.5 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.6 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore