Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam VI Qualifier SEA
Tier 3 · Qualifier · 4 Jan – 5 Jan 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.40
Heroes at this tournament
17 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 14 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.2 pts | |
| 94% | 5 | 11 | 60.0% | ▲ +14.7 pts | |
| 94% | 8 | 8 | 37.5% | ▼ −8.2 pts | |
| 94% | 7 | 9 | 71.4% | ▲ +20.8 pts | |
| 88% | 5 | 10 | 40.0% | ▼ −6.0 pts | |
| 82% | 6 | 8 | 66.7% | ▲ +25.2 pts | |
| 82% | 4 | 10 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 82% | 5 | 9 | 40.0% | ▼ −5.5 pts | |
| 82% | 3 | 11 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.7 pts | |
| 71% | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 71% | 4 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.6 pts | |
| 71% | 9 | 3 | 55.6% | ▲ +4.4 pts | |
| 71% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.6 pts | |
| 71% | 5 | 7 | 40.0% | ▼ −5.9 pts | |
| 65% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.4 pts | |
| 59% | 1 | 9 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.4 pts | |
| 53% | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.8 pts | |
| 53% | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 53% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 53% | 3 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 53% | 5 | 4 | 20.0% | ▼ −28.7 pts | |
| 47% | 6 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.7 pts | |
| 47% | 1 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 41% | 0 | 7 | — | — | |
| 35% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.5 pts | |
| 35% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −8.9 pts | |
| 35% | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | ▲ +30.9 pts | |
| 35% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 29% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.7 pts | |
| 29% | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.4 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.0 pts | |
| 24% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 24% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.5 pts | |
| 24% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.3 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.0 pts | |
| 18% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 18% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | — | |
| 18% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 18% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.9 pts | |
| 18% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.5 pts | |
| 18% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.2 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.5 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.7 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.9 pts | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.1 pts | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.8 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.9 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.0 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.6 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.6 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.7 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.1 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.2 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.1 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.5 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.2 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.4 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.8 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.6 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore